Skip To Main Content

Campus Directory

Luz Alonso Garcia

Teacher - Elementary

Micaela Arriaga

Aide/SPED II

Diana Avila

Teacher - Special Education

Erika Barboza

Teacher - Elementary

Esteban Bernal cavazos

Aide/SPED III

Colby Blythe

Teacher - Special Education

Catherine Bradshaw

Teacher - Elementary

Melissa Bruce

Teacher - Instructional Coach

Dara Bruins

Teacher - Elementary

Jurgita Bruzaite-Jordan

Teacher - Dyslexia Specialist

Patrick Burton

Temporary Professional

Kelly Butler

Aide/Instructional III

Emma Carreno

Aide/SPED II

Sanjuana Cavazos

Teacher - Elementary

Susy Chavez Granados

Aide/SPED II

Jenna Cochran

Teacher - Elementary

Blakely Collier

Teacher - Title I Instructional Coach

Soe Colmenero

Teacher - Elementary

Alma Compean

Aide/SPED II

Katie Coogler

Aide/Elem P.E.

Jocelyn Cortina

Aide/Instructional II

Maria Cuadra

Aide/SPED II

Elizabeth Dueitt

Aide/Instructional I

Kimberly Duncan

Teacher - Special Education

Dawn Everton

Teacher - Elementary

Kynadee Florence

Aide/SPED I

Rosmarie Franklin

Aide/Instructional II

Laura Frias

Teacher - EL Instructional Coach

Mikaella Garcia

Secretary, Principal

Clara Gehrels

Registered Nurse

Joyce Gomez

Counselor

Kayla Green

Teacher - Special Education

Ludivina Guerra

Teacher - Elementary

Mayra Guerra

Teacher - Instructional Coach

Jessica Hammond

Teacher - Elementary

Cedric Harbin

Aide/SPED III

Crystal Harris

Teacher - Elementary

Rafaela Hernandez

Aide/SPED III

Marissa Hiser

Teacher - Elementary

Kathryn Hoerschgen

Teacher - Elementary

Julie Hogan

Teacher - Elementary

Stacey Hoyle

Tutor - Professional

Sybil Ibarra

Asst Principal

Corey Lee

Teacher - Elementary

Cady Levy

Teacher - Elementary

Olga Lopez

Aide/SPED I

Virginia Lopez Duran

Teacher - Elementary

Ana Martinez

Teacher - Elementary

Heather Mckenney

Teacher - Elementary

Lizbeth Mojica Martinez

Aide/Instructional II

Marleen Monge Marzan

Teacher - Special Education

Michelle Monge Marzan

Teacher - Special Education

Jennifer Morris

Counselor

Silvia Nelson

Teacher - Elementary

Loyda Niesporek

Teacher - Elementary

Adrianna Ochoa

Aide/SPED III

Patsy Patino

Receptionist

Regina Perez

Aide/SPED III

Mary Perry

Teacher - Special Education

Nancy Polasek

Aide/Instructional I

Irma Puente

Teacher - Elementary

Neftali Rangel Saldana

Teacher - Elementary

Lauren Ray

Teacher - Elementary

Steven Rayson

Teacher - Special Education

Sofia Reyes

Registrar

Sarah Rindahl

Teacher - Special Education

Jessica Robertson

Aide/SPED II

Colette Robinson

Teacher - Elementary

Amanda Rodriguez

Teacher - Elementary

Liz Rosales

Aide/Instructional I

John Rudolph

Campus Media Specialist

Elia Saavedra

Teacher - Elementary

Mia Saavedra

Aide/SPED I

Shireen Sajjadian

Teacher - Elementary

Allison Segura

Teacher - Dyslexia Specialist

Lisseth Segura Rojas

Teacher - Elementary

Racquel Sessa

Principal

Jody Shilling

Aide/SPED I

Christopher Sinski

Teacher - Elementary

Ashlee Smith

Teacher - RTI Elementary

McKenzie Smith

Teacher - Special Education

Natalia Spivey

Teacher - Elementary

Christy Stevens

Aide/SPED I

Anna Stockwell

Aide/SPED III

Brandy Taras

Teacher - Elementary

Wendi Tharp

Teacher - Elementary

Lesly Torres Camacho

Aide/SPED II

Sara Walton

Teacher - Special Education

Leslie Willis

Teacher - Special Education